Autobus

Bus # 1 / Monsieur Ed

 

Beaver Creek & Baynes 7:35
Beaver Creek & Smith 7:55
Falls & Malabar 8:05
Falls & Lugrin 8:07
Falls & Oxford 8:08
Grandview & Compton 8:15
Johnston & Muir (going down) 8:24
Helen 8:27

 

Bus # 2 / Monsieur Sean

 

Faber & Hwy 4    7:30
Victoria Quay    7:50
Rogers & 10th    7:55
Andersen & Montrose    8:02
Neil & 8th    8:05
Maybelle & Johnston    8:18